Verbandsspiele

Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast
04.05.2019 09:00 TA SV Degerschlacht Junioren
05.05.2019 10:00 Herren 1 TC Gruibingen 1
05.05.2019 10:00 TC Ebersbach 2 Damen 2
11.05.2019 09:00 Junioren TA TSV Neckartenzlingen
11.05.2019 14:00 TA SV Ohmenhausen 1 Damen 40
11.05.2019 14:00 TC Dettingen / Erms 2 Damen 50
12.05.2019 10:00 Herren 1 TC Albershausen 2
12.05.2019 10:00 Damen 1 TA VfL Pfullingen 1
12.05.2019 10:00 TC G.-W. Köngen 1 Damen 2
12.05.2019 10:00 TA GSV Dürnau 1 Herren 2
15.05.2019 11:00 Herren 65 TA TSV Weikersheim 2
15.05.2019 11:00 Herren 70 TA VFL Kirchheim/Teck 1
18.05.2019 09:00 TC Oberensingen Junioren
18.05.2019 14:00 Damen 40 TC Grötzingen 1
18.05.2019 14:00 TC Raidwangen 1 Damen 50
19.05.2019 10:00 SPG Bissingen-Teck/Nabern 1 Herren 1
19.05.2019 10:00 Damen 1 TC Kirchheim/Teck 1
19.05.2019 10:00 TV Unterensingen 1 Damen 2
19.05.2019 10:00 Herren 2 TC Donzdorf 1
22.05.2019 11:00 TC Weiss-Rot Stuttgart 1 Herren 65
25.05.2019 14:00 TA TB Neuffen 1 Damen 40
25.05.2019 14:00 SPG TA TSV/TA WSF/TC Wernau 1 Herren 50
25.05.2019 14:00 Damen 50 TV Münsingen 1
26.06.2019 11:00 Herren 65 TA TSV Georgii A.Stuttgart 1
26.06.2019 11:00 Herren 70 TV Geislingen 1
29.06.2019 09:00 Junioren TA SV Degerschlacht
29.06.2019 14:00 Damen 40 TC Süssen 1
29.06.2019 14:00 Herren 50 TC Süssen 2
29.06.2019 14:00 SPG TA TSV/TA WSF/TC Wernau 2 Damen 50
30.06.2019 10:00 Herren 1 TC Süssen 1
30.06.2019 10:00 TC Metzingen 2 Damen 1
30.06.2019 10:00 TC Hattenhofen 1 Herren 2
03.07.2019 11:00 TV Aichwald 1 Herren 65
03.07.2019 11:00 FTSV Bad Ditzenb.-Gosb. 1 Herren 70
06.07.2019 09:00 TA TSV Neckartenzlingen Junioren
06.07.2019 14:00 Herren 50 SPG Gingen/Kuchen 1
06.07.2019 14:00 Damen 50 TA TSV Denkendorf 1
07.07.2019 10:00 TC Heiningen 1 Herren 1
07.07.2019 10:00 Herren 2 Salacher TC 2
07.07.2019 10:00 Damen 2 TC Donzdorf 1
13.07.2019 09:00 Junioren TC Oberensingen
13.07.2019 14:00 Damen 40 ETV Nürtingen 1
14.07.2019 10:00 Herren 1 Salacher TC 1
14.07.2019 10:00 TC Heiningen 2 Herren 2
14.07.2019 10:00 Damen 2 TA TSV Jesingen 2
17.07.2019 11:00 SPG Oberderd./Sternenfels 1 Herren 65
17.07.2019 11:00 TA TV Holzheim 1 Herren 70
20.07.2019 14:00 TC Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1 Damen 40
20.07.2019 14:00 TA TSCH Esslingen 1 Herren 50
20.07.2019 14:00 Damen 50 TA TSV Jesingen 1
21.07.2019 10:00 TC Berkheim/Esslingen 1 Herren 1
21.07.2019 10:00 TC Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1 Damen 1
21.07.2019 10:00 Herren 2 TC Albershausen 3
21.07.2019 10:00 Damen 2 TC Baltmannsweiler-H. 1