Verbandsspiele

Sommer 2022

DatumUhrzeitHeimGastSpielort
Sa 14.5.202209:00Junioren U18TC Uhingen 1TC B.-W. Eislingen
Sa 14.5.202214:00Damen 40 (4er)TC Uhingen 1TC B.-W. Eislingen
Sa 14.5.202214:00TC Wendlingen/Neckar 1Herren 55 (4er)TC Wendlingen/Neckar 1
So 15.5.202210:00TC Faurndau 2Herren 1TC Faurndau 2
So 15.5.202210:00Herren 30TC Lichtenwald 1TC B.-W. Eislingen
So 15.5.202210:00Damen 1TC Owen 1TC B.-W. Eislingen
So 15.5.202210:00Damen 2 (4er)TC Berkheim/Esslingen 1TC B.-W. Eislingen
Mi 18.5.202216:00TC Gruibingen 1KIDs-Cup U12TC Gruibingen 1
Mi 18.5.202211:00TA TV Holzheim 1Herren 70 (4er)TA TV Holzheim 1
Sa 21.5.202214:00TC Neuhausen 1Damen 40 (4er)TC Neuhausen 1
Sa 21.5.202214:00TA TV Börtlingen 1Herren 55 (4er)TA TV Börtlingen 1
So 22.5.202210:00Herren 1TV Geislingen 2TC B.-W. Eislingen
So 22.5.202210:00Herren 30TC Schlat 1TC B.-W. Eislingen
So 22.5.202210:00TC Metzingen 2Damen 1TC Metzingen 2
So 22.5.202210:00TA TB Neuffen 1Damen 2 (4er)TA TB Neuffen 1
Mo 20.6.202210:00Herren 70 (Doppel)TC Donzdorf 1TC B.-W. Eislingen
Mo 20.6.202210:00TC Berkheim/Esslingen 1Herren 75 (Doppel)TC Berkheim/Esslingen 1
Mi 22.6.202216:00KIDs-Cup U12SPG Donzdorf 2TC B.-W. Eislingen
Mi 22.6.202211:00Herren 65 (4er)TA TV Plochingen 1TC B.-W. Eislingen
Mi 22.6.202211:00TA VFL Kirchheim/Teck 2Herren 70 (4er)TA VFL Kirchheim/Teck 2
Sa 25.6.202209:00TC Faurndau 2Junioren U18TC Faurndau 2
Sa 25.6.202214:00Damen 40 (4er)TC Ruit 1TC B.-W. Eislingen
Sa 25.6.202214:00TC G.-W. Köngen 1Herren 55 (4er)TC G.-W. Köngen 1
So 26.6.202210:00TC Wiesensteig 1Herren 1TC Wiesensteig 1
So 26.6.202210:00TC Göppingen 1Herren 30TC Göppingen 1
So 26.6.202210:00Damen 1TA TSV Denkendorf 1TC B.-W. Eislingen
So 26.6.202210:00Damen 2 (4er)TV Gingen/Fils 1TC B.-W. Eislingen
Mo 27.6.202210:00Herren 70 (Doppel)TC Hattenhofen 1TC B.-W. Eislingen
Mi 29.6.202216:00FTSV Bad Ditzenb.-Gosb. 1KIDs-Cup U12FTSV Bad Ditzenb.-Gosb. 1
Mi 29.6.202211:00TC Dischingen 1Herren 65 (4er)TC Dischingen 1
Mi 29.6.202211:00Herren 70 (4er)FTSV Bad Ditzenb.-Gosb. 2TC B.-W. Eislingen
Sa 2.7.202209:00Junioren U18TA TSV Ottenbach 1TC B.-W. Eislingen
Sa 2.7.202214:00TC Owen 1Damen 40 (4er)TC Owen 1
Sa 2.7.202214:00Herren 55 (4er)TA TV Treffelhausen 1TC B.-W. Eislingen
So 3.7.202210:00TA TSV Bad Überkingen 1Herren 30TA TSV Bad Überkingen 1
Mo 4.7.202210:00Herren 70 (Doppel)TC Bernhausen 1TC B.-W. Eislingen
Mo 4.7.202210:00Herren 75 (Doppel)TC Rechberghausen-Birenb. 1TC B.-W. Eislingen
Mi 6.7.202216:00KIDs-Cup U12TC Dettingen/Teck 1TC B.-W. Eislingen
Mi 6.7.202211:00TA SC Giengen 1Herren 65 (4er)TA SC Giengen 1
Sa 9.7.202209:00TV Gingen/Fils 1Junioren U18TV Gingen/Fils 1
Sa 9.7.202214:00Herren 55 (4er)TC Albershausen 1TC B.-W. Eislingen
So 10.7.202210:00Herren 1SPG TA FC/TSC Donzdorf 1TC B.-W. Eislingen
So 10.7.202210:00TC Markwasen Reutlingen 1Damen 1TC Markwasen Reutlingen 1
So 10.7.202210:00TC Raidwangen 1Damen 2 (4er)TC Raidwangen 1
Mo 11.7.202210:00TC Owen 1Herren 70 (Doppel)TC Owen 1
Mo 11.7.202210:00Herren 75 (Doppel)TC Berkheim/Esslingen 1TC B.-W. Eislingen
Mi 13.7.202211:00Herren 65 (4er)TC RW Winterbach 1TC B.-W. Eislingen
Mi 13.7.202211:00Herren 70 (4er)TA TSV Ötlingen 1TC B.-W. Eislingen
Sa 16.7.202214:00TC Wendlingen/Neckar 1Damen 40 (4er)TC Wendlingen/Neckar 1
Sa 16.7.202214:00Herren 55 (4er)SPG Gauingen/Hayingen 1TC B.-W. Eislingen
So 17.7.202210:00Herren 1TA GSV Dürnau 1TC B.-W. Eislingen
So 17.7.202210:00Herren 30TC Donzdorf 2TC B.-W. Eislingen
So 17.7.202210:00TA TSV Jesingen 1Damen 2 (4er)TA TSV Jesingen 1
Mo 18.7.202210:00ETV Nürtingen 1Herren 70 (Doppel)ETV Nürtingen 1
Mi 20.7.202211:00Herren 65 (4er)TA TV Jebenhausen 1TC B.-W. Eislingen
Sa 23.7.202214:00TA SV Rommelsbach 1Herren 55 (4er)TA SV Rommelsbach 1
Mo 25.7.202210:00TC Rechberghausen-Birenb. 1Herren 75 (Doppel)TC Rechberghausen-Birenb. 1